Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Ratingrapport

Ratingtall mottatt fra NSF etter NNM.

 Mester                                      
 Feoktistov Aleksei       Vadsø    2133   12 
 Jæger Frode Bull         Tromsø   2112  669 
 Søraas Torben            Narvik   2000  591 
 Hanssen Gunnar B.        Tromsø   2166  987 
 Solberg Joachim          Moss     2130  613 
 Romsdal Trond            Tromsø   2101 1064 
 Røyset Pål               Tromsø   2162 1024 
 Esbensen Andreas         Vadsø    1961  421 
 Andreassen Lars M        Samisk   2030  338 
 Jensen Stein             Harstad  1909  783 
 Moen Steinar             Narvik   2126  597 
 Remman Frank             Tromsø   1668  600 
 Vik-Hansen Rune          Alta     1691  461 
 Klasse 1                                    
 Svendsen Frank           Kirkenes 1872  363 
 Svendsen Tony            Alta     1566  376 
 Romsdal Geir             Komsa    1390  184 
 Berg Kurt Magnus         Harstad  1753  294 
 Hammari Jan Arnt         Komsa    1468  486 
 Forså Espen              Tromsø   1894  253 
 Schjelderup Nils J.      Harstad  1616  408 
 Jensen Paul Johan        Tromsø   1433  170 
 Fedin Viktor             Komsa    1829  296 
 Larsen Andreas           Narvik   1556  323 
 Nilsen Nils Henrik       Alta     1344  221 
 Johnsen Kjell Magne      Samisk   1772  363 
 Malin Odd Gunnar         Vadsø    1505  388 
 Pedersen Audun           Tromsø   1677  242 
 Bergvoll Mats            Tromsø   1723  195 
 Johannessen Kjell        Komsa    1406  283 
 Johnsen Svein Harald     Vadsø    1803 1158 
 Berntzen Stein           Tromsø   1574   75 
 Klasse 2                                    
 Oldernes Harald          Vadsø    1294  796 
 Nergård Amund            Samisk   1150   38 
 Olsen Rolf A.            Samisk   1172   16 
 Knutsen Pål Egil         Samisk   1178  158 
 Luostarinen Asmo         Alta      992  125 
 Talberg Kristian         Alta     1350  205 
 Pedersen Birger          Alta     1245  425 
 Jernberg Karl P          Tromsø    821  634 
 Romsdal Jørn             Alta     1286  120 
 Utsi Nils R              Samisk   1141  130 
 Storslett Roald          Tromsø   1183  785 
 Keskitalo Alf Isak       Samisk    980   33 
 Rist Karl-Johan          Alta     1291  801 
 Knutsen Tom-Greger       Samisk   1137   60 
 Larsen Helge             Komsa     938  121 
 Jakobsen Øivind          Skjervøy 1019   14 
 Laitamaa Tore Johan M.   Samisk   1044   36 
 Junior                                      
 Isaksen Eirik Nymo       Alta     1180   70 
 Jakobsen Jarle           Harstad   894   13 
 Bergvoll Andreas         Tromsø   1149   11 
 Norbakken Eirik          Tromsø    813   28 
 Olsen Jørn Ole           Tromsø    713   54 
 Olsen Håvard             Tromsø    959   35 
 Tveiten David            Tromsø    667   19 
 Nilsen Brage Jæger       Alta      832   31 
 Rasmussen Rikard W.      Alta      939   39 
 Skarding Joakim          Harstad   966   13 
 Erlandsen Hege           Tromsø    722   59 
 Strømsmoe May Helen P.   Tromsø    690   20 
 Bølstad Fredrik          Harstad   918   11