Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Rundeoppsett og resultater - Runde 1

Klasse Mester
 Hvit                Sort                  Resultat 
 Frode Bull Jæger    IM Aleksei Feoktistov   1-0    
 Gunnar Berg Hanssen Torben Søraas           1-0    
 Trond Romsdal       Joachim Solberg         ½-½    
 Andreas Esbensen Dy Pål Røyset              ½-½    
 Lars Andreassen     Gunnar Johnsen          ½-½    
 Steinar Moen        Stein Jensen            ½-½    
 Rune Vik-Hansen     Frank Remman            ½-½    
Klasse 1
 Hvit                Sort                  Resultat 
 Tony Svendsen       Frank Svendsen          0-1    
 Kurt Magnus Berg    Geir Romsdal            1-0    
 Espen Forså         Jan Arnt Hammari        1-0    
 Paul Johan Jensen   Nils Jakob Schelderup   1-0    
 Andreas Larsen      Viktor Fedin            ½-½    
 Kjell Magne Johnsen Nils Henrik Nilsen      1-0    
 Audun Pedersen      Odd Gunnar Malin        1-0    
 Kjell Johannessen   Mats Bergvoll           0-1    
 Stein Berntzen      Svein Harald Johnsen    0-1    
Klasse 2
 Hvit                 Sort               Resultat 
 Amund Nergård        Harald Oldernes      ½-½    
 Pål Egil Knutsen     Rolf Olsen           0-1    
 Kristian Talberg     Asmo Luostarinen     1-0    
 Karl Petter Jernberg Birger Pedersen      0-1    
 Nils R Utsi          Jørn Romsdal         0-1    
 Roald Storslett      Rune Madsen          1-0    
 Karl-Johan Rist      Alf Isak Keskitalo   1-0    
 Helge Larsen         Tom Greger Knutsen   ½-½    
 Melker Laitamaa      Øivind Jakobsen      1-0    
Klasse Junior
 Hvit               Sort                Resultat 
 Jarle Jakobsen     Eirik Nymo Isaksen    0-1    
 Eirik Norbakken    Andreas Bergvoll      0-1    
 Håvard Olsen       Jørn Ole Olsen        0-1    
 Brage Jæger Nilsen David Tveiten         1-0    
 Benjamin Arvola    Rikard W. Rasmussen   ½-½    
 Hege Erlandsen     Joakim Skarding       0-1    
 Fredrik Bølstad    May-H. P. Strømsmoe   1-0