Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3
Klasse Mester
 Hvit                  Sort                Resultat 
 Frode Bull Jæger      Gunnar Berg Hanssen   ½-½    
 Joachim Solberg       Andreas Esbensen Dy   1-0    
 Pål Røyset            Trond Romsdal         1-0    
 Gunnar Johnsen        Steinar Moen          ½-½    
 Frank Remman          Lars Andreassen       ½-½    
 Stein Jensen          Rune Vik-Hansen       1-0    
 IM Aleksei Feoktistov Torben Søraas         0-1    
Klasse 1
 Hvit                  Sort              Resultat 
 Frank Svendsen        Kurt Magnus Berg    ½-½    
 Mats Bergvoll         Espen Forså         ½-½    
 Svein Harald Johnsen  Paul Johan Jensen   1-0    
 Kjell Magne Johnsen   Audun Pedersen      1-0    
 Viktor Fedin          Tony Svendsen       ½-½    
 Geir Romsdal          Andreas Larsen      ½-½    
 Jan Arnt Hammari      Kjell Johannessen   1-0    
 Nils Jakob Schelderup Stein Berntzen      0-1    
 Nils Henrik Nilsen    Odd Gunnar Malin    1-0    
Klasse 2
 Hvit               Sort                 Resultat 
 Rolf Olsen         Kristian Talberg       0-1    
 Birger Pedersen    Roald Storslett        1-0    
 Jørn Romsdal       Karl-Johan Rist        0-1    
 Harald Oldernes    Melker Laitamaa        1-0    
 Tom Greger Knutsen Amund Nergård          0-1    
 Asmo Luostarinen   Helge Larsen           ½-½    
 Rune Madsen        Pål Egil Knutsen       ½-½    
 Alf Isak Keskitalo Karl Petter Jernberg   0-1    
 Øivind Jakobsen    Nils R Utsi            0-1    
Klasse Junior
 Hvit                Sort               Resultat 
 Eirik Nymo Isaksen  Brage Jæger Nilsen   1-0    
 Andreas Bergvoll    Fredrik Bølstad      1-0    
 Jørn Ole Olsen      Joakim Skarding      0-1    
 Rikard W. Rasmussen Jarle Jakobsen       ½-½    
 David Tveiten       Benjamin Arvola      0-1    
 May-H. P. Strømsmoe Eirik Norbakken      0-1    
 Håvard Olsen        Hege Erlandsen       1-0