Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Rundeoppsett runde 3

Klasse Mester
 Hvit                Sort                  Resultat 
 Joachim Solberg     Frode Bull Jæger        0-1    
 Gunnar Berg Hanssen Pål Røyset              0-1    
 Torben Søraas       Stein Jensen            ½-½    
 Frank Remman        Gunnar Johnsen          ½-½    
 Steinar Moen        Lars Andreassen         1-0    
 Andreas Esbensen Dy Trond Romsdal           1-0    
 Rune Vik-Hansen     IM Aleksei Feoktistov   0-1    
Klasse 1
 Hvit                        Sort                           Resultat 
 Svein Harald Johnsen, Vadsø Kjell Magne Johnsen, Samisk      1-0    
 Espen Forså, Tromsø         Frank Svendsen, Kirkenes         ½-½    
 Kurt Magnus Berg, Harstad   Mats Bergvoll, Tromsø            ½-½    
 Paul Johan Jensen, Narvik   Jan Arnt Hammari, Komsa          1-0    
 Audun Pedersen, Tromsø      Viktor Fedin, Komsa              ½-½    
 Andreas Larsen, Narvik      Nils Henrik Nilsen, Alta         ½-½    
 Stein Berntzen, Tromsø      Geir Romsdal, Komsa              ½-½    
 Tony Svendsen, Alta         Nils Jakob Schelderup, Harstad   ½-½    
 Odd Gunnar Malin, Vadsø     Kjell Johannessen, Komsa         1-0    
Klasse 2
 Hvit                 Sort               Resultat 
 Kristian Talberg     Birger Pedersen      1-0    
 Karl-Johan Rist      Harald Oldernes      ½-½    
 Amund Nergård        Rolf Olsen           0-1    
 Karl Petter Jernberg Jørn Romsdal         0-1    
 Roald Storslett      Nils R Utsi          1-0    
 Melker Laitamaa      Helge Larsen         ½-½    
 Pål Egil Knutsen     Asmo Luostarinen     0-1    
 Tom Greger Knutsen   Rune Madsen          1-0    
 Øivind Jakobsen      Alf Isak Keskitalo   1-0    
Klasse Junior
 Hvit               Sort                Resultat 
 Joakim Skarding    Eirik Nymo Isaksen    0-1    
 Benjamin Arvola    Andreas Bergvoll      1-0    
 Eirik Norbakken    Jørn Ole Olsen        0-1    
 Brage Jæger Nilsen Håvard Olsen          1-0    
 Fredrik Bølstad    Rikard W. Rasmussen   ½-½    
 Jarle Jakobsen     David Tveiten         1-0    
 Hege Erlandsen     May-H. P. Strømsmoe   1-0