Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Rundeoppsett runde 4

Klasse Mester
 Hvit                Sort                  Resultat 
 Pål Røyset          Frode Bull Jæger        1-0    
 Stein Jensen        Gunnar Berg Hanssen     0-1    
 Torben Søraas       Steinar Moen            ½-½    
 Gunnar Johnsen      Joachim Solberg         ½-½    
 Andreas Esbensen Dy Frank Remman            1-0    
 Lars Andreassen     IM Aleksei Feoktistov   0-1    
 Trond Romsdal       Rune Vik-Hansen         1-0    
Klasse 1
 Hvit                 Sort                  Resultat 
 Svein Harald Johnsen Frank Svendsen          ½-½    
 Kurt Magnus Berg     Espen Forså             ½-½    
 Mats Bergvoll        Paul Johan Jensen       ½-½    
 Viktor Fedin         Kjell Magne Johnsen     0-1    
 Andreas Larsen       Audun Pedersen          0-1    
 Nils Henrik Nilsen   Stein Berntzen          0-1    
 Geir Romsdal         Tony Svendsen           0-1    
 Jan Arnt Hammari     Odd Gunnar Malin        0-1    
 Kjell Johannessen    Nils Jakob Schelderup   0-1    
Klasse 2
 Hvit               Sort                 Resultat 
 Kristian Talberg   Karl-Johan Rist        ½-½    
 Harald Oldernes    Roald Storslett        1-0    
 Rolf Olsen         Birger Pedersen        0-1    
 Jørn Romsdal       Amund Nergård          0-1    
 Asmo Luostarinen   Tom Greger Knutsen     ½-½    
 Helge Larsen       Karl Petter Jernberg   1-0    
 Nils R Utsi        Melker Laitamaa        1-0    
 Rune Madsen        Øivind Jakobsen        ½-½    
 Alf Isak Keskitalo Pål Egil Knutsen       ½-½    
Klasse Junior
 Hvit                Sort                Resultat 
 Eirik Nymo Isaksen  Benjamin Arvola       ½-½    
 Andreas Bergvoll    Jørn Ole Olsen        1-0    
 Joakim Skarding     Brage Jæger Nilsen    1-0    
 Jarle Jakobsen      Fredrik Bølstad       0-1    
 Rikard W. Rasmussen Håvard Olsen          ½-½    
 Eirik Norbakken     Hege Erlandsen        ½-½    
 David Tveiten       May-H. P. Strømsmoe   ½-½