Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Resultatlister etter runde 2

Klasse Mester
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb    Elo  1   2  Poeng 
  1. Gunnar Berg Hanssen   Tromsø  2120 +07 =02   1.5 
  2. Frode Bull Jæger      Tromsø  2095 +14 =01   1.5 
  3. Stein Jensen          Harstad 1888 =06 +13   1.5 
  4. Joachim Solberg       Alta    2092 =11 +12   1.5 
  5. Pål Røyset            Tromsø  2147 =12 +11   1.5 
  6. Steinar Moen          Narvik  2118 =03 =08   1.0 
  7. Torben Søraas         Narvik  2001 -01 +14   1.0 
  8. Gunnar Johnsen        Tromsø  2233 =09 =06   1.0 
  9. Lars Andreassen       Samisk  2065 =08 =10   1.0 
 10. Frank Remman          Tromsø  1704 =13 =09   1.0 
 11. Trond Romsdal         Tromsø  2149 =04 -05   0.5 
 12. Andreas Esbensen Dy   Vadsø   1937 =05 -04   0.5 
 13. Rune Vik-Hansen       Alta    1672 =10 -03   0.5 
 14. IM Aleksei Feoktistov Vadsø   2434 -02 -07   0.0 
Klasse 1
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb     Elo  1   2  Poeng 
  1. Kjell Magne Johnsen   Samisk   1742 +09 +08   2.0 
  2. Svein Harald Johnsen  Vadsø    1790 +10 +07   2.0 
  3. Espen Forså           Tromsø   1856 +11 =06   1.5 
  4. Frank Svendsen        Kirkenes 1896 +14 =05   1.5 
  5. Kurt Magnus Berg      Harstad  1762 +15 =04   1.5 
  6. Mats Bergvoll         Tromsø   1637 +16 =03   1.5 
  7. Paul Johan Jensen     Narvik   1399 +17 -02   1.0 
  8. Audun Pedersen        Tromsø   1709 +18 -01   1.0 
  9. Nils Henrik Nilsen    Alta     1332 -01 +18   1.0 
 10. Stein Berntzen        Tromsø   1537 -02 +17   1.0 
 11. Jan Arnt Hammari      Komsa    1497 -03 +16   1.0 
 12. Viktor Fedin          Komsa    1878 =13 =14   1.0 
 13. Andreas Larsen        Narvik   1552 =12 =15   1.0 
 14. Tony Svendsen         Alta     1562 -04 =12   0.5 
 15. Geir Romsdal          Komsa    1370 -05 =13   0.5 
 16. Kjell Johannessen     Komsa    1445 -06 -11   0.0 
 17. Nils Jakob Schelderup Harstad  1678 -07 -10   0.0 
 18. Odd Gunnar Malin      Vadsø    1471 -08 -09   0.0 
Klasse 2
 Pl. Navn                 Klubb     Elo  1   2  Poeng 
  1. Birger Pedersen      Alta     1189 +09 +08   2.0 
  2. Kristian Talberg     Alta     1311 +13 +07   2.0 
  3. Karl-Johan Rist      Alta     1257 +17 +06   2.0 
  4. Harald Oldernes      Vadsø    1310 =05 +10   1.5 
  5. Amund Nergård        Samisk   1149 =04 +14   1.5 
  6. Jørn Romsdal         Alta     1315 +11 -03   1.0 
  7. Rolf Olsen           Samisk        +15 -02   1.0 
  8. Roald Storslett      Tromsø   1221 +16 -01   1.0 
  9. Karl Petter Jernberg Tromsø    820 -01 +17   1.0 
 10. Melker Laitamaa      Samisk        +18 -04   1.0 
 11. Nils R Utsi          Samisk   1148 -06 +18   1.0 
 12. Helge Larsen         Komsa     922 =14 =13   1.0 
 13. Asmo Luostarinen     Alta      983 -02 =12   0.5 
 14. Tom Greger Knutsen   Samisk   1150 =12 -05   0.5 
 15. Pål Egil Knutsen     Samisk   1217 -07 =16   0.5 
 16. Rune Madsen          Harstad       -08 =15   0.5 
 17. Alf Isak Keskitalo   Samisk   1051 -03 -09   0.0 
 18. Øivind Jakobsen      Skjervøy      -10 -11   0.0 
Klasse Junior
 Pl. Navn                Klubb     Elo  1   2  Poeng 
  1. Andreas Bergvoll    Tromsø        +08 +07   2.0 
  2. Eirik Nymo Isaksen  Alta     1091 +11 +06   2.0 
  3. Joakim Skarding     Harstad       +12 +05   2.0 
  4. Benjamin Arvola     Kirkenes      =09 +13   1.5 
  5. Jørn Ole Olsen      Tromsø    541 +10 -03   1.0 
  6. Brage Jæger Nilsen  Alta          +13 -02   1.0 
  7. Fredrik Bølstad     Harstad       +14 -01   1.0 
  8. Eirik Norbakken     Tromsø    835 -01 +14   1.0 
  9. Rikard W. Rasmussen Alta      910 =04 =11   1.0 
 10. Håvard Olsen        Tromsø    997 -05 +12   1.0 
 11. Jarle Jakobsen      Harstad       -02 =09   0.5 
 12. Hege Erlandsen      Tromsø    650 -03 -10   0.0 
 13. David Tveiten       Tromsø    766 -06 -04   0.0 
 14. May-H. P. Strømsmoe Tromsø        -07 -08   0.0