Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Resultatlister etter runde 3

Klasse Mester
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb    Elo  1   2   3  Poeng 
  1. Frode Bull Jæger      Tromsø  2095 +11 =05 +06   2.5 
  2. Pål Røyset            Tromsø  2147 =07 +13 +05   2.5 
  3. Steinar Moen          Narvik  2118 =04 =08 +12   2.0 
  4. Stein Jensen          Harstad 1888 =03 +14 =09   2.0 
  5. Gunnar Berg Hanssen   Tromsø  2120 +09 =01 -02   1.5 
  6. Joachim Solberg       Alta    2092 =13 +07 -01   1.5 
  7. Andreas Esbensen Dy   Vadsø   1937 =02 -06 +13   1.5 
  8. Gunnar Johnsen        Tromsø  2233 =12 =03 =10   1.5 
  9. Torben Søraas         Narvik  2001 -05 +11 =04   1.5 
 10. Frank Remman          Tromsø  1704 =14 =12 =08   1.5 
 11. IM Aleksei Feoktistov Vadsø   2434 -01 -09 +14   1.0 
 12. Lars Andreassen       Samisk  2065 =08 =10 -03   1.0 
 13. Trond Romsdal         Tromsø  2149 =06 -02 -07   0.5 
 14. Rune Vik-Hansen       Alta    1672 =10 -04 -11   0.5 
Klasse 1
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb     Elo  1   2   3  Poeng 
  1. Svein Harald Johnsen  Vadsø    1790 +08 +06 +02   3.0 
  2. Kjell Magne Johnsen   Samisk   1742 +10 +09 -01   2.0 
  3. Espen Forså           Tromsø   1856 +13 =07 =04   2.0 
  4. Frank Svendsen        Kirkenes 1896 +15 =05 =03   2.0 
  5. Kurt Magnus Berg      Harstad  1762 +14 =04 =07   2.0 
  6. Paul Johan Jensen     Narvik   1399 +17 -01 +13   2.0 
  7. Mats Bergvoll         Tromsø   1637 +18 =03 =05   2.0 
  8. Stein Berntzen        Tromsø   1537 -01 +17 =14   1.5 
  9. Audun Pedersen        Tromsø   1709 +16 -02 =11   1.5 
 10. Nils Henrik Nilsen    Alta     1332 -02 +16 =12   1.5 
 11. Viktor Fedin          Komsa    1878 =12 =15 =09   1.5 
 12. Andreas Larsen        Narvik   1552 =11 =14 =10   1.5 
 13. Jan Arnt Hammari      Komsa    1497 -03 +18 -06   1.0 
 14. Geir Romsdal          Komsa    1370 -05 =12 =08   1.0 
 15. Tony Svendsen         Alta     1562 -04 =11 =17   1.0 
 16. Odd Gunnar Malin      Vadsø    1471 -09 -10 +18   1.0 
 17. Nils Jakob Schelderup Harstad  1678 -06 -08 =15   0.5 
 18. Kjell Johannessen     Komsa    1445 -07 -13 -16   0.0 
Klasse 2
 Pl. Navn                 Klubb     Elo  1   2   3  Poeng 
  1. Kristian Talberg     Alta     1311 +08 +04 +03   3.0 
  2. Karl-Johan Rist      Alta     1257 +18 +06 =05   2.5 
  3. Birger Pedersen      Alta     1189 +14 +07 -01   2.0 
  4. Rolf Olsen           Samisk        +16 -01 +09   2.0 
  5. Harald Oldernes      Vadsø    1310 =09 +10 =02   2.0 
  6. Jørn Romsdal         Alta     1315 +13 -02 +14   2.0 
  7. Roald Storslett      Tromsø   1221 +17 -03 +13   2.0 
  8. Asmo Luostarinen     Alta      983 -01 =11 +16   1.5 
  9. Amund Nergård        Samisk   1149 =05 +12 -04   1.5 
 10. Melker Laitamaa      Samisk        +15 -05 =11   1.5 
 11. Helge Larsen         Komsa     922 =12 =08 =10   1.5 
 12. Tom Greger Knutsen   Samisk   1150 =11 -09 +17   1.5 
 13. Nils R Utsi          Samisk   1148 -06 +15 -07   1.0 
 14. Karl Petter Jernberg Tromsø    820 -03 +18 -06   1.0 
 15. Øivind Jakobsen      Skjervøy      -10 -13 +18   1.0 
 16. Pål Egil Knutsen     Samisk   1217 -04 =17 -08   0.5 
 17. Rune Madsen          Harstad       -07 =16 -12   0.5 
 18. Alf Isak Keskitalo   Samisk   1051 -02 -14 -15   0.0 
Klasse Junior
 Pl. Navn                Klubb     Elo  1   2   3  Poeng 
  1. Eirik Nymo Isaksen  Alta     1091 +07 +05 +03   3.0 
  2. Benjamin Arvola     Kirkenes      =08 +13 +04   2.5 
  3. Joakim Skarding     Harstad       +12 +06 -01   2.0 
  4. Andreas Bergvoll    Tromsø        +11 +09 -02   2.0 
  5. Brage Jæger Nilsen  Alta          +13 -01 +10   2.0 
  6. Jørn Ole Olsen      Tromsø    541 +10 -03 +11   2.0 
  7. Jarle Jakobsen      Harstad       -01 =08 +13   1.5 
  8. Rikard W. Rasmussen Alta      910 =02 =07 =09   1.5 
  9. Fredrik Bølstad     Harstad       +14 -04 =08   1.5 
 10. Håvard Olsen        Tromsø    997 -06 +12 -05   1.0 
 11. Eirik Norbakken     Tromsø    835 -04 +14 -06   1.0 
 12. Hege Erlandsen      Tromsø    650 -03 -10 +14   1.0 
 13. David Tveiten       Tromsø    766 -05 -02 -07   0.0 
 14. May-H. P. Strømsmoe Tromsø        -09 -11 -12   0.0