Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Resultatlister etter runde 4

Klasse Mester
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb    Elo  1   2   3   4  Poeng 
  1. Pål Røyset            Tromsø  2147 =04 +11 +03 +02   3.5 
  2. Frode Bull Jæger      Tromsø  2095 +10 =03 +07 -01   2.5 
  3. Gunnar Berg Hanssen   Tromsø  2120 +06 =02 -01 +08   2.5 
  4. Andreas Esbensen Dy   Vadsø   1937 =01 -07 +11 +12   2.5 
  5. Steinar Moen          Narvik  2118 =08 =09 +13 =06   2.5 
  6. Torben Søraas         Narvik  2001 -03 +10 =08 =05   2.0 
  7. Joachim Solberg       Alta    2092 =11 +04 -02 =09   2.0 
  8. Stein Jensen          Harstad 1888 =05 +14 =06 -03   2.0 
  9. Gunnar Johnsen        Tromsø  2233 =13 =05 =12 =07   2.0 
 10. IM Aleksei Feoktistov Vadsø   2434 -02 -06 +14 +13   2.0 
 11. Trond Romsdal         Tromsø  2149 =07 -01 -04 +14   1.5 
 12. Frank Remman          Tromsø  1704 =14 =13 =09 -04   1.5 
 13. Lars Andreassen       Samisk  2065 =09 =12 -05 -10   1.0 
 14. Rune Vik-Hansen       Alta    1672 =12 -08 -10 -11   0.5 
Klasse 1
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb     Elo  1   2   3   4  Poeng 
  1. Svein Harald Johnsen  Vadsø    1790 +09 +06 +02 =03   3.5 
  2. Kjell Magne Johnsen   Samisk   1742 +13 +08 -01 +12   3.0 
  3. Frank Svendsen        Kirkenes 1896 +10 =05 =04 =01   2.5 
  4. Espen Forså           Tromsø   1856 +17 =07 =03 =05   2.5 
  5. Kurt Magnus Berg      Harstad  1762 +16 =03 =07 =04   2.5 
  6. Paul Johan Jensen     Narvik   1399 +14 -01 +17 =07   2.5 
  7. Mats Bergvoll         Tromsø   1637 +18 =04 =05 =06   2.5 
  8. Audun Pedersen        Tromsø   1709 +11 -02 =12 +15   2.5 
  9. Stein Berntzen        Tromsø   1537 -01 +14 =16 +13   2.5 
 10. Tony Svendsen         Alta     1562 -03 =12 =14 +16   2.0 
 11. Odd Gunnar Malin      Vadsø    1471 -08 -13 +18 +17   2.0 
 12. Viktor Fedin          Komsa    1878 =15 =10 =08 -02   1.5 
 13. Nils Henrik Nilsen    Alta     1332 -02 +11 =15 -09   1.5 
 14. Nils Jakob Schelderup Harstad  1678 -06 -09 =10 +18   1.5 
 15. Andreas Larsen        Narvik   1552 =12 =16 =13 -08   1.5 
 16. Geir Romsdal          Komsa    1370 -05 =15 =09 -10   1.0 
 17. Jan Arnt Hammari      Komsa    1497 -04 +18 -06 -11   1.0 
 18. Kjell Johannessen     Komsa    1445 -07 -17 -11 -14   0.0 
Klasse 2
 Pl. Navn                 Klubb     Elo  1   2   3   4  Poeng 
  1. Kristian Talberg     Alta     1311 +08 +07 +04 =02   3.5 
  2. Karl-Johan Rist      Alta     1257 +18 +10 =03 =01   3.0 
  3. Harald Oldernes      Vadsø    1310 =05 +13 =02 +09   3.0 
  4. Birger Pedersen      Alta     1189 +15 +09 -01 +07   3.0 
  5. Amund Nergård        Samisk   1149 =03 +11 -07 +10   2.5 
  6. Helge Larsen         Komsa     922 =11 =08 =13 +15   2.5 
  7. Rolf Olsen           Samisk        +17 -01 +05 -04   2.0 
  8. Asmo Luostarinen     Alta      983 -01 =06 +17 =11   2.0 
  9. Roald Storslett      Tromsø   1221 +16 -04 +12 -03   2.0 
 10. Jørn Romsdal         Alta     1315 +12 -02 +15 -05   2.0 
 11. Tom Greger Knutsen   Samisk   1150 =06 -05 +16 =08   2.0 
 12. Nils R Utsi          Samisk   1148 -10 +14 -09 +13   2.0 
 13. Melker Laitamaa      Samisk        +14 -03 =06 -12   1.5 
 14. Øivind Jakobsen      Skjervøy      -13 -12 +18 =16   1.5 
 15. Karl Petter Jernberg Tromsø    820 -04 +18 -10 -06   1.0 
 16. Rune Madsen          Harstad       -09 =17 -11 =14   1.0 
 17. Pål Egil Knutsen     Samisk   1217 -07 =16 -08 =18   1.0 
 18. Alf Isak Keskitalo   Samisk   1051 -02 -15 -14 =17   0.5 
Klasse Junior
 Pl. Navn                Klubb     Elo  1   2   3   4  Poeng 
  1. Eirik Nymo Isaksen  Alta     1091 +09 +06 +04 =02   3.5 
  2. Benjamin Arvola     Kirkenes      =08 +13 +03 =01   3.0 
  3. Andreas Bergvoll    Tromsø        +10 +05 -02 +07   3.0 
  4. Joakim Skarding     Harstad       +12 +07 -01 +06   3.0 
  5. Fredrik Bølstad     Harstad       +14 -03 =08 +09   2.5 
  6. Brage Jæger Nilsen  Alta          +13 -01 +11 -04   2.0 
  7. Jørn Ole Olsen      Tromsø    541 +11 -04 +10 -03   2.0 
  8. Rikard W. Rasmussen Alta      910 =02 =09 =05 =11   2.0 
  9. Jarle Jakobsen      Harstad       -01 =08 +13 -05   1.5 
 10. Eirik Norbakken     Tromsø    835 -03 +14 -07 =12   1.5 
 11. Håvard Olsen        Tromsø    997 -07 +12 -06 =08   1.5 
 12. Hege Erlandsen      Tromsø    650 -04 -11 +14 =10   1.5 
 13. David Tveiten       Tromsø    766 -06 -02 -09 =14   0.5 
 14. May-H. P. Strømsmoe Tromsø        -05 -10 -12 =13   0.5