Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Resultatlister etter runde 5

Klasse Mester
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb   Kl.  Elo  1   2   3   4   5  Poeng Kvalitet 
  1. Pål Røyset            Tromsø      2147 =06 +09 +03 +02 =04   4.0          
  2. Frode Bull Jæger      Tromsø      2095 +05 =03 +08 -01 +06   3.5  13.0    
  3. Gunnar Berg Hanssen   Tromsø      2120 +07 =02 -01 +10 +11   3.5  12.0    
  4. Steinar Moen          Narvik      2118 =10 =11 +12 =07 =01   3.0  10.5    
  5. IM Aleksei Feoktistov Vadsø       2434 -02 -07 +14 +12 +10   3.0  10.0    
  6. Andreas Esbensen Dy   Vadsø       1937 =01 -08 +09 +13 -02   2.5  12.5    
  7. Torben Søraas         Narvik      2001 -03 +05 =10 =04 =08   2.5  12.0    
  8. Joachim Solberg       Alta        2092 =09 +06 -02 =11 =07   2.5  11.0    
  9. Trond Romsdal         Tromsø      2149 =08 -01 -06 +14 +13   2.5  10.5    
 10. Stein Jensen          Harstad     1888 =04 +14 =07 -03 -05   2.0  12.0    
 11. Gunnar Johnsen        Tromsø      2233 =12 =04 =13 =08 -03   2.0  11.0    
 12. Lars Andreassen       Samisk      2065 =11 =13 -04 -05 +14   2.0   9.5    
 13. Frank Remman          Tromsø      1704 =14 =12 =11 -06 -09   1.5          
 14. Rune Vik-Hansen       Alta        1672 =13 -10 -05 -09 -12   0.5          
Klasse 1
 Pl. Navn                   Klubb    Kl.  Elo  1   2   3   4   5  Poeng Kvalitet           
  1. Johnsen, Svein Harald  Vadsø        1790 +05 +10 +02 =08 =06   4.0  13.0              
  2. Johnsen, Kjell Magne   Samisk       1742 +15 +09 -01 +16 +08   4.0  10.5              
  3. Forså, Espen           Tromsø       1856 +13 =04 =08 =06 +10   3.5  11.5  13.5        
  4. Bergvoll, Mats         Tromsø       1637 +18 =03 =06 =10 +09   3.5  11.5  11.5        
  5. Berntzen, Stein        Tromsø       1537 -01 +17 =12 +15 +14   3.5   9.5              
  6. Berg, Kurt Magnus      Harstad      1762 +12 =08 =04 =03 =01   3.0  13.5              
  7. Malin, Odd Gunnar      Vadsø        1471 -09 -15 +18 +13 +16   3.0   7.5              
  8. Svendsen, Frank        Kirkenes     1896 +14 =06 =03 =01 -02   2.5  14.5              
  9. Pedersen, Audun        Tromsø       1709 +07 -02 =16 +11 -04   2.5  13.0  14.5  6.25  
 10. Jensen, Paul Johan     Narvik       1399 +17 -01 +13 =04 -03   2.5  13.0  14.5  5.25  
 11. Larsen, Andreas        Narvik       1552 =16 =12 =15 -09 +17   2.5   7.5              
 12. Romsdal, Geir          Komsa        1370 -06 =11 =05 -14 +18   2.0  11.0              
 13. Hammari, Jan Arnt      Komsa        1497 -03 +18 -10 -07 +15   2.0  10.5              
 14. Svendsen, Tony         Alta         1562 -08 =16 =17 +12 -05   2.0   9.5              
 15. Nilsen, Nils Henrik    Alta         1332 -02 +07 =11 -05 -13   1.5  13.0              
 16. Fedin, Viktor          Komsa        1878 =11 =14 =09 -02 -07   1.5  12.0              
 17. Schelderup, Nils Jakob Harstad      1678 -10 -05 =14 +18 -11   1.5  10.5              
 18. Johannessen, Kjell     Komsa        1445 -04 -13 -07 -17 -12   0.0                    
Klasse 2
 Pl. Navn                 Klubb    Kl.  Elo  1   2   3   4   5  Poeng Kvalitet           
  1. Kristian Talberg     Alta         1311 +10 +05 +03 =02 +06   4.5                    
  2. Karl-Johan Rist      Alta         1257 +18 +07 =06 =01 =03   3.5  14.0              
  3. Birger Pedersen      Alta         1189 +12 +11 -01 +05 =02   3.5  13.0              
  4. Amund Nergård        Samisk       1149 =06 +08 -05 +07 +09   3.5  12.0              
  5. Rolf Olsen           Samisk            +14 -01 +04 -03 +11   3.0  13.5  15.5        
  6. Harald Oldernes      Vadsø        1310 =04 +16 =02 +11 -01   3.0  13.5  15.0        
  7. Jørn Romsdal         Alta         1315 +13 -02 +12 -04 +10   3.0  11.0              
  8. Tom Greger Knutsen   Samisk       1150 =09 -04 +15 =10 +13   3.0  10.0              
  9. Helge Larsen         Komsa         922 =08 =10 =16 +12 -04   2.5                    
 10. Asmo Luostarinen     Alta          983 -01 =09 +14 =08 -07   2.0  13.0              
 11. Roald Storslett      Tromsø       1221 +15 -03 +13 -06 -05   2.0  11.5              
 12. Karl Petter Jernberg Tromsø        820 -03 +18 -07 -09 +16   2.0  10.5              
 13. Nils R Utsi          Samisk       1148 -07 +17 -11 +16 -08   2.0   9.5              
 14. Pål Egil Knutsen     Samisk       1217 -05 =15 -10 =18 +17   2.0   8.5   9.0  2.75  
 15. Rune Madsen          Harstad           -11 =14 -08 =17 +18   2.0   8.5   9.0  2.25  
 16. Melker Laitamaa      Samisk            +17 -06 =09 -13 -12   1.5   9.5              
 17. Øivind Jakobsen      Skjervøy          -16 -13 +18 =15 -14   1.5   7.5              
 18. Alf Isak Keskitalo   Samisk       1051 -02 -12 -17 =14 -15   0.5                    
Klasse Junior
 Pl. Navn                Klubb    Kl.  Elo  1   2   3   4   5  Poeng Kvalitet           
  1. Eirik Nymo Isaksen  Alta         1091 +09 +08 +04 =02 =03   4.0  13.0  15.5        
  2. Benjamin Arvola     Kirkenes          =06 +13 +03 =01 +04   4.0  13.0  13.5        
  3. Andreas Bergvoll    Tromsø            +11 +05 -02 +07 =01   3.5                    
  4. Joakim Skarding     Harstad           +12 +07 -01 +08 -02   3.0  13.0              
  5. Fredrik Bølstad     Harstad           +14 -03 =06 +09 =07   3.0  11.0              
  6. Rikard W. Rasmussen Alta          910 =02 =09 =05 =10 =08   2.5  12.0  14.5  7.25  
  7. Jørn Ole Olsen      Tromsø        541 +10 -04 +11 -03 =05   2.5  12.0  14.5  6.50  
  8. Brage Jæger Nilsen  Alta              +13 -01 +10 -04 =06   2.5  12.0  12.5        
  9. Jarle Jakobsen      Harstad           -01 =06 +13 -05 +12   2.5  11.0              
 10. Håvard Olsen        Tromsø        997 -07 +12 -08 =06 +14   2.5   9.0              
 11. Eirik Norbakken     Tromsø        835 -03 +14 -07 =12 +13   2.5   8.0              
 12. Hege Erlandsen      Tromsø        650 -04 -10 +14 =11 -09   1.5                    
 13. David Tveiten       Tromsø        766 -08 -02 -09 =14 -11   0.5  11.5              
 14. May-H. P. Strømsmoe Tromsø            -05 -11 -12 =13 -10   0.5   9.5