Navigasjon
Hjem
Resultater, NNM Lyn
Nyhetsarkiv
Påmelding
Live-Partier
Invitasjon/
Program

Rundeoppsett
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6

Resultatlister etter
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Ratingrapport

Barne- og Ungdomsturnering
Resultatlister etter
Runde 4
Runde 8
Runde 12



Sjakkweb v.0.3

Endelige resultatlister

Klasse Mester
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb    Elo  1   2   3   4   5   6  Poeng Prestasjon 
  1. Pål Røyset            Tromsø  2147 =08 +06 +05 +04 =02 -03   4.0  2264(+19) 
  2. Steinar Moen          Narvik  2118 =09 =12 +11 =07 =01 +04   4.0  2193(+12) 
  3. IM Aleksei Feoktistov Vadsø   2434 -04 -07 +13 +11 +09 +01   4.0  2100(-12) 
  4. Frode Bull Jæger      Tromsø  2095 +03 =05 +10 -01 +08 -02   3.5  2200(+18) 
  5. Gunnar Berg Hanssen   Tromsø  2120 +07 =04 -01 +09 +12 -06   3.5  2144( +4) 
  6. Trond Romsdal         Tromsø  2149 =10 -01 -08 +13 +14 +05   3.5  2004(-17) 
  7. Torben Søraas         Narvik  2001 -05 +03 =09 =02 =10 =08   3.0  2098(+14) 
  8. Andreas Esbensen Dy   Vadsø   1937 =01 -10 +06 +14 -04 =07   3.0  2031(+16) 
  9. Stein Jensen          Harstad 1888 =02 +13 =07 -05 -03 +14   3.0  2008(+15) 
 10. Joachim Solberg       Alta    2092 =06 +08 -04 =12 =07 =11   3.0  2080( -2) 
 11. Lars Andreassen       Samisk  2065 =12 =14 -02 -03 +13 =10   2.5  1982(-13) 
 12. Gunnar Johnsen        Tromsø  2233 =11 =02 =14 =10 -05 -13   2.0  1838(-52) 
 13. Rune Vik-Hansen       Alta    1672 =14 -09 -03 -06 -11 +12   1.5  1884( +9) 
 14. Frank Remman          Tromsø  1704 =13 =11 =12 -08 -06 -09   1.5  1796( +6) 
Klasse 1
 Pl. Navn                  Klubb     Elo  1   2   3   4   5   6  Poeng Prestasjon 
  1. Svein Harald Johnsen  Vadsø    1790 +03 +09 +04 =06 =08 =05   4.5  1861(+11) 
  2. Espen Forså           Tromsø   1856 +16 =05 =06 =08 +09 +04   4.5  1848( +2) 
  3. Stein Berntzen        Tromsø   1537 -01 +17 =13 +15 +11 +08   4.5  1775(+38) 
  4. Kjell Magne Johnsen   Samisk   1742 +15 +10 -01 +12 +06 -02   4.0  1865(+22) 
  5. Mats Bergvoll         Tromsø   1637 +18 =02 =08 =09 +10 =01   4.0  1782(+36) 
  6. Frank Svendsen        Kirkenes 1896 +11 =08 =02 =01 -04 +14   3.5  1770(-19) 
  7. Odd Gunnar Malin      Vadsø    1471 -10 -15 +18 +16 +12 =09   3.5  1602(+21) 
  8. Kurt Magnus Berg      Harstad  1762 +13 =06 =05 =02 =01 -03   3.0  1687(-12) 
  9. Paul Johan Jensen     Narvik   1399 +17 -01 +16 =05 -02 =07   3.0  1661(+36) 
 10. Audun Pedersen        Tromsø   1709 +07 -04 =12 +14 -05 =13   3.0  1614(-16) 
 11. Tony Svendsen         Alta     1562 -06 =12 =17 +13 -03 +16   3.0  1642(+14) 
 12. Viktor Fedin          Komsa    1878 =14 =11 =10 -04 -07 +17   2.5  1559(-47) 
 13. Geir Romsdal          Komsa    1370 -08 =14 =03 -11 +18 =10   2.5  1534(+23) 
 14. Andreas Larsen        Narvik   1552 =12 =13 =15 -10 +17 -06   2.5  1583( +5) 
 15. Nils Henrik Nilsen    Alta     1332 -04 +07 =14 -03 -16 =18   2.0  1417(+11) 
 16. Jan Arnt Hammari      Komsa    1497 -02 +18 -09 -07 +15 -11   2.0  1388(-18) 
 17. Nils Jakob Schelderup Harstad  1678 -09 -03 =11 +18 -14 -12   1.5  1368(-49) 
 18. Kjell Johannessen     Komsa    1445 -05 -16 -07 -17 -13 =15   0.5  1109(-40) 
Klasse 2
 Pl. Navn                 Klubb     Elo  1   2   3   4   5   6  Poeng Prestasjon 
  1. Kristian Talberg     Alta     1311 +08 +07 +03 =02 +06 +05   5.5  1579(+29) 
  2. Karl-Johan Rist      Alta     1257 +18 +04 =06 =01 =03 +09   4.5  1414(+24) 
  3. Birger Pedersen      Alta     1189 +15 +16 -01 +07 =02 +06   4.5  1385(+31) 
  4. Jørn Romsdal         Alta     1315 +11 -02 +15 -05 +08 +07   4.0  1220(-10) 
  5. Amund Nergård        Samisk   1149 =06 +09 -07 +04 +10 -01   3.5  1218(+10) 
  6. Harald Oldernes      Vadsø    1310 =05 +13 =02 +16 -01 -03   3.0  1186(-21) 
  7. Rolf Olsen           Samisk        +12 -01 +05 -03 +16 -04   3.0  1233      
  8. Asmo Luostarinen     Alta      983 -01 =10 +12 =09 -04 +15   3.0  1122(+23) 
  9. Tom Greger Knutsen   Samisk   1150 =10 -05 +17 =08 +11 -02   3.0  1136( -2) 
 10. Helge Larsen         Komsa     922 =09 =08 =13 +15 -05 =12   3.0  1051(+21) 
 11. Nils R Utsi          Samisk   1148 -04 +14 -16 +13 -09 +17   3.0  1123( -4) 
 12. Pål Egil Knutsen     Samisk   1217 -07 =17 -08 =18 +14 =10   2.5   982(-38) 
 13. Melker Laitamaa      Samisk        +14 -06 =10 -11 -15 +18   2.5   989      
 14. Øivind Jakobsen      Skjervøy      -13 -11 +18 =17 -12 +16   2.5  1047      
 15. Karl Petter Jernberg Tromsø    820 -03 +18 -04 -10 +13 -08   2.0   951(+14) 
 16. Roald Storslett      Tromsø   1221 +17 -03 +11 -06 -07 -14   2.0  1034(-31) 
 17. Rune Madsen          Harstad       -16 =12 -09 =14 +18 -11   2.0  1016      
 18. Alf Isak Keskitalo   Samisk   1051 -02 -15 -14 =12 -17 -13   0.5   663(-49) 
Klasse Junior
 Pl. Navn                Klubb     Elo  1   2   3   4   5   6  Poeng 
  1. Eirik Nymo Isaksen  Alta     1091 +08 +05 +06 =02 =03 +07   5.0 
  2. Benjamin Arvola     Kirkenes      =04 +13 +03 =01 +06 +10   5.0 
  3. Andreas Bergvoll    Tromsø        +11 +07 -02 +10 =01 +06   4.5 
  4. Rikard W. Rasmussen Alta      910 =02 =08 =07 =09 =05 +11   3.5 
  5. Brage Jæger Nilsen  Alta          +13 -01 +09 -06 =04 +14   3.5 
  6. Joakim Skarding     Harstad       +12 +10 -01 +05 -02 -03   3.0 
  7. Fredrik Bølstad     Harstad       +14 -03 =04 +08 =10 -01   3.0 
  8. Jarle Jakobsen      Harstad       -01 =04 +13 -07 +12 =09   3.0 
  9. Håvard Olsen        Tromsø    997 -10 +12 -05 =04 +14 =08   3.0 
 10. Jørn Ole Olsen      Tromsø    541 +09 -06 +11 -03 =07 -02   2.5 
 11. Eirik Norbakken     Tromsø    835 -03 +14 -10 =12 +13 -04   2.5 
 12. Hege Erlandsen      Tromsø    650 -06 -09 +14 =11 -08 +13   2.5 
 13. David Tveiten       Tromsø    766 -05 -02 -08 =14 -11 -12   0.5 
 14. May-H. P. Strømsmoe Tromsø        -07 -11 -12 =13 -09 -05   0.5